協賛
協力
協賛
協力
大阪ハーフマラソン
主催
後援
お問い合わせ

大阪ハーフマラソン
大会事務局
産経新聞社事業本部内
電話:06-6633-9254
平日 10:00 〜 18:00

主な出場選手

主な出場選手
日本陸連登録の部・男子
No. 選手名   陸協 所属
1 村山 謙太 宮崎 旭化成
2 藤山 悠斗 大阪 大阪府警
3 岡本 直己 広島 中国電力
4 岩崎 大洋 広島 JFEスチール
5 丸山 文裕 欠場 宮崎 旭化成
6 菊地 駿弥 欠場 広島 中国電力
7 上村 和生 欠場 徳島 大塚製薬
8 清谷 匠 広島 中国電力
9 山本 憲二 広島 マツダ
10 竹内 竜真 欠場 千葉 日立物流
11 内藤 圭太 愛知 愛知製鋼
12 目良 隼人 長崎 三菱重工
13 白頭 徹也 埼玉 八千代工業
14 谷原 先嘉 大阪 大阪府警
15 小山 司 欠場 群馬 SUBARU
16 岡野 佑輝 欠場 埼玉 八千代工業
17 富安 央 東京 ラフィネグループ
18 押川 裕貴 三重 NTN
19 村本 一樹 兵庫 住友電工
20 大森 澪 欠場 千葉 富士通
21 鈴木 洋平 愛知 愛三工業
22 米田 大輝 大阪 大阪府警
23 吉田 裕晟 長崎 三菱重工
24 住田 優範 欠場 愛知 愛知製鋼
25 我那覇 和真 東京 コニカミノルタ
26 池田 勘汰 欠場 広島 中国電力
27 福田 兼士 欠場 東京 コニカミノルタ
28 岩佐 壱誠 欠場 徳島 大塚製薬
29 松井 智靖 欠場 広島 中国電力
30 吉原 遼太郎 欠場 埼玉 八千代工業
31 大森 太楽 広島 中国電力
32 橋本 隆光 茨城 小森コーポレーション
33 秋山 清仁 愛知 愛知製鋼
34 相沢 悠斗 東京 コニカミノルタ
35 三ッ星 翔 欠場 広島 中電工
36 菅沼 隆佑 欠場 東京 ラフィネグループ
37 中村 祐紀 兵庫 住友電工
38 山本 竜也 埼玉 八千代工業
39 真船 恭輔 埼玉 八千代工業
40 山口 和也 広島 中国電力
41 角出 龍哉 愛知 愛知製鋼
42 加藤 風磨 欠場 福岡 安川電機
43 牧野 冴希 埼玉 趣味の集い
44 藤村 行央 兵庫 住友電工
45 長倉 奨美 福岡 黒崎播磨
46 水野 優希 愛知 愛知製鋼
47 口町 亮 群馬 SUBARU
48 坪井 慧 欠場 東京 コニカミノルタ
49 森宗 渚 広島 中国電力
50 岡田 浩平 福岡 安川電機
51 谷川 貴俊 福岡 安川電機
52 岩見 秀哉 兵庫 住友電工
53 青木 優 欠場 東京 カネボウ
54 比夫見 将吾 大阪 大阪府警
55 吉野 駆流 大阪 大阪府警
56 中村 駿吾 福岡 黒崎播磨
57 山口 晟弥 福岡 安川電機
58 中島 哲平 欠場 埼玉 八千代工業
59 佐々木 守 欠場 愛知 愛知製鋼
60 野田 一貴 欠場 徳島 大塚製薬
61 濱川 駿 欠場 東京 コニカミノルタ
62 栗原 卓也 長崎 三菱重工
63 真砂 春希 愛知 愛知製鋼
64 大﨑 遼 東京 ラフィネグループ
65 東島 清純 広島 中国電力
66 相馬 崇史 徳島 大塚製薬
67 中島 大就 広島 中国電力
68 松尾 良一 宮崎 旭化成
69 清水 弥寿允 大阪 大阪府警
70 梶原 有高 佐賀 ひらまつ病院
71 小室 翼 欠場 愛知 愛知製鋼
72 井上 大仁 長崎 三菱重工
73 東 瑞基 欠場 愛知 愛三工業
74 河東 寛大 欠場 福岡 西鉄
75 吉岡 遼人 欠場 長崎 三菱重工
76 ンガンガ ワウエル 広島 中国電力
77 上田 結也 佐賀 ひらまつ病院
78 風岡 永吉 岡山 JFEスチール
79 物江 雄利 欠場 東京 カネボウ
80 西池 和人 欠場 東京 コニカミノルタ
81 芹澤 昭紀 欠場 東京 ラフィネグループ
82 大森 樹 欠場 岡山 JFEスチール
83 平 和真 東京 カネボウ
84 寺内 將人 愛知 愛知製鋼
85 猪浦 舜 欠場 埼玉 八千代工業
86 熊代 拓也 兵庫 山陽特殊製鋼
87 新迫 志希 広島 中国電力
88 甲斐 翔太 福岡 西鉄
89 河合 拓巳 愛知 トーエネック
90 峐下 拓斗 三重 NTN
91 尾関 大成 欠場 広島 中電工
92 高橋 流星 欠場 愛知 愛知製鋼
93 山瀬 大成 欠場 福岡 安川電機
94 江口 大雅 欠場 福岡 安川電機
95 齋藤 雅英 欠場 東京 ラフィネグループ
96 今西 洸斗 広島 JFEスチール
97 鈴木 大海 埼玉 八千代工業
98 松尾 修治 欠場 広島 中電工
99 森井 勇磨 欠場 佐賀 ひらまつ病院
100 芝田 俊作 大阪 大阪府警
101 秋山 雄飛 広島 中国電力
102 山端 哲世 兵庫 山陽特殊製鋼
103 森下 舜也 欠場 東京 ラフィネグループ
104 久保 和馬 福岡 西鉄
105 河田 健太郎 欠場 福岡 黒崎播磨
106 仲村 尚毅 宮崎 旭化成
107 寺田 博英 欠場 東京 ラフィネグループ
108 森田 智哉 徳島 大塚製薬
109 風戸 啓希 東京 ラフィネグループ
110 中村 大成 千葉 富士通
日本陸連登録の部・女子
No. 選手名   陸協 所属
151 福士 加代子 京都 ワコール
152 水口 瞳 欠場 東京 ユニクロ
153 足立 由真 鹿児島 京セラ
154 池田 千晴 茨城 日立
155 堀 優花 欠場 神奈川 パナソニック
156 菊地 優子 北海道 ホクレン
157 大同 美空 欠場 大阪 岩谷産業
158 青木 奈波 欠場 大阪 岩谷産業
159 吉田 香澄 欠場 愛知 愛知電機
160 岡田 唯 徳島 大塚製薬
161 清水 美穂 欠場 北海道 ホクレン
162 清田 真央 静岡 スズキAC
163 上野 真理子 静岡 スズキ
164 川村 楓 大阪 岩谷産業
165 森田 歩実 滋賀 センコー
166 今田 麻里絵 大分 キヤノンAC九州
167 藤村 晴菜 兵庫 ノーリツ
168 藤村 晶菜 兵庫 ノーリツ
169 三ツ木 桃香 大阪 エディオン
170 平野 文珠 兵庫 ノーリツ
171 藤田 愛子 欠場 愛知 愛知電機
172 川上 さくら 兵庫 ノーリツ
173 柴田 佑希 欠場 大阪 ダイハツ

※ 2022年1月26日現在

Page Top