順位 | No. | 氏名 | 陸協・所属団体名 | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 池田 耀平 | 東京・Kao | 1:01:29 |
2 | 106 | 菊地 駿弥 | 広島・中国電力 | 1:01:33 |
3 | 67 | 吉岡 幸輝 | 愛知・中央発條 | 1:01:40 |
4 | 25 | サイモン カリウキ | 佐賀・戸上電機製作所 | 1:01:43 |
5 | 1 | パトリックマゼンゲ ワンブィ | 大阪・NTT西日本 | 1:01:47 |
6 | 117 | 名取 燎太 | 東京・コニカミノルタ | 1:01:55 |
7 | 166 | 住田 優範 | 愛知・愛知製鋼 | 1:01:56 |
8 | 20 | 目良 隼人 | 長崎・三菱重工 | 1:01:59 |
9 | 111 | 竹内 竜真 | 山形・NDソフト | 1:02:00 |
10 | 17 | ニルソン デイビッド | スウェーデン | 1:02:00 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 陸協・所属団体名 | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 701 | 飛田 凜香 | 滋賀・立命館大 | 1:10:10 |
2 | 208 | 柳谷 日菜 | 京都・ワコール | 1:10:11 |
3 | 205 | 小笠原 朱里 | 三重・デンソー | 1:10:36 |
4 | 203 | 和久 夢来 | 千葉・ユニバーサルエンターテインメント | 1:11:12 |
5 | 206 | 田中 華絵 | 東京・第一生命グループ | 1:11:25 |
6 | 204 | 川村 楓 | 大阪・岩谷産業 | 1:11:35 |
7 | 746 | 北川 星瑠 | 滋賀・大阪芸術大 | 1:11:54 |
8 | 220 | 藤田 愛子 | 愛知・愛知電機 | 1:12:26 |
9 | 209 | 池内 彩乃 | 三重・デンソー | 1:12:42 |
10 | 702 | 村松 灯 | 京都・立命館大 | 1:12:45 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11018 | 大西 一輝 | 山口 | 1:10:31 |
2 | 50401 | 土井 基裕 | 兵庫 | 1:11:42 |
3 | 11061 | 山口 大樹 | 愛知 | 1:12:04 |
4 | 10076 | 的場 直樹 | 大阪 | 1:12:17 |
5 | 10005 | 岡本 海平 | 京都 | 1:12:25 |
6 | 10021 | 吉田 伸明 | 兵庫 | 1:12:50 |
7 | 10012 | 石川 昇大 | 滋賀 | 1:13:36 |
8 | 11062 | 海沼 和孝 | 大阪 | 1:13:38 |
9 | 10010 | シエン ケイホン | 大阪 | 1:14:20 |
10 | 10004 | 壱岐 耕平 | 大阪 | 1:14:23 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20005 | 宮脇 公子 | 大阪 | 1:21:54 |
2 | 20220 | 岡 小百合 | 大阪 | 1:22:01 |
3 | 20001 | 塩﨑 日奈 | 北海道 | 1:23:29 |
4 | 20004 | 河合 美奈子 | 福井 | 1:23:46 |
5 | 20003 | 米谷 結希 | 奈良 | 1:25:27 |
6 | 20002 | 北吉 沙央理 | 埼玉 | 1:25:46 |
7 | 20014 | 市川 やす子 | 大阪 | 1:26:00 |
8 | 20011 | 瀬良 直子 | 大阪 | 1:27:20 |
9 | 20020 | 林 小百合 | 京都 | 1:29:47 |
10 | 20110 | 窪園 彩花 | 大阪 | 1:29:48 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 陸協・所属団体名 | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 301 | 上田 颯汰 | 兵庫・関西学院大 | 1:02:10 |
2 | 345 | 大森 駿斗 | 奈良・立命館大 | 1:03:53 |
3 | 322 | 小嶋 郁依斗 | 滋賀・京都産業大 | 1:04:23 |
4 | 318 | 兵頭 拓真 | 大阪・びわこ学院大 | 1:05:00 |
5 | 344 | 山﨑 皓太 | 京都・立命館大 | 1:05:08 |
6 | 332 | 坂本 智基 | 奈良・大阪経済大 | 1:05:16 |
7 | 346 | 中田 千太郎 | 奈良・立命館大 | 1:05:18 |
8 | 323 | 中村 光稀 | 和歌山・京都産業大 | 1:05:38 |
9 | 349 | 宮内 浩志 | 大阪・龍谷大 | 1:06:17 |
10 | 313 | 秋山 翔太朗 | 大阪・関西大 | 1:06:19 |
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 陸協・所属団体名 | 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 701 | 飛田 凜香 | 滋賀・立命館大 | 1:10:10 |
2 | 746 | 北川 星瑠 | 滋賀・大阪芸術大 | 1:11:54 |
3 | 702 | 村松 灯 | 京都・立命館大 | 1:12:45 |
4 | 756 | 古西 亜海 | 兵庫・明治国際医療大 | 1:13:36 |
5 | 728 | 須田 花音 | 岐阜・神戸学院大 | 1:14:12 |
6 | 739 | 佐藤 千紘 | 大阪・大阪学院大 | 1:14:24 |
7 | 710 | 三輪 南菜子 | 東京・関西外国語大 | 1:14:37 |
8 | 703 | 平岡 美帆 | 広島・立命館大 | 1:14:52 |
9 | 818 | 古田 美月 | 大阪・大阪公立大 | 1:15:46 |
10 | 738 | 依田 来巳 | 静岡・大阪学院大 | 1:16:00 |